Scheidsrechters (Jeugd)

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Zaal Scheidsrechter Reserve
11-11-2017 12:15 Haarlem A1 ALO A1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Han Jaspers Reserve
11-11-2017 13:30 Haarlem D2 DKV (IJ) D1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Mariya Ramzan
11-11-2017 14:35 Haarlem D1 Swift (A) D1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Jeroen Spier
11-11-2017 15:40 Haarlem C2 Rapid C1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Maxime Mesker
11-11-2017 16:45 Haarlem C1 Madjoe C1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Jeroen Spier Reserve
18-11-2017 16:55 Haarlem B1 Pernix B1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Liam Curtin
18-11-2017 18:00 Haarlem A2 Helios A1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Liam Curtin
25-11-2017 11:15 Haarlem D2 Madjoe D2 Kennemer Sportcentrum Mariska de Visser
25-11-2017 12:15 Haarlem D1 Rohda D1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Lissa Braber
25-11-2017 13:15 Haarlem B1 Atlantis B1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Jeroen Trouwen
25-11-2017 14:20 Haarlem A2 Sporting West A2 Kennemer Sportcentrum Jeroen Trouwen
2-12-2017 13:10 Haarlem C2 EKVA C2 Kennemer Sportcentrum Abel Vermeulen
2-12-2017 14:10 Haarlem C1 DSO (A) C1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Jordi Braber Reserve
2-12-2017 15:15 Haarlem A3 DSO (A) A1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Jeroen Trouwen
2-12-2017 16:25 Haarlem A1 Pernix A1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Jeroen Trouwen Reserve
9-12-2017 14:35 Haarlem D2 Rapid D1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Rein Hoogeveen
9-12-2017 15:35 Haarlem C2 DKV Victoria C1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Rein Hoogeveen
9-12-2017 16:40 Haarlem A2 Sporting Badhoevedorp A1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Rein Hoogeveen
9-12-2017 17:50 Haarlem A1 HKV/Ons Eibernest A2 Kennemer Sportcentrum Rein Hoogeveen Reserve
16-12-2017 15:40 Haarlem A3 BEP A3 Kennemer Sportcentrum Evert Jan Kuilema
16-12-2017 16:00 Haarlem B1 Madjoe B2 Kennemer Sportcentrum Evert Jan Kuilema
16-12-2017 17:00 Haarlem C1 OKV C1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Jordi Braber Reserve
6-1-2018 15:35 Haarlem D1 EKVA D1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Sanne Moison
6-1-2018 16:35 Haarlem D2 Atlantis D1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Sanne Moison
6-1-2018 17:40 Haarlem A1 Velocitas A2 Kennemer Sportcentrum Abel Vermeulen Reserve
13-1-2018 16:40 Haarlem A3 Roda A1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Evert Jan Kuilema
13-1-2018 17:50 Haarlem A2 Rohda A1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Evert Jan Kuilema
20-1-2018 12:15 Haarlem C2 Swift (A) C1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Sanne Moison
20-1-2018 13:20 Haarlem D2 Helios D1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Maaike van Peursem
20-1-2018 14:25 Haarlem D1 KVA D1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Sanne Moison
20-1-2018 15:30 Haarlem A3 Zaandam Zuid A1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Harold Spies
20-1-2018 16:45 Haarlem A1 KZ Danaïden A2 Kennemer Sportcentrum Harold Spies Reserve
27-1-2018 12:05 Haarlem C2 Sporting Badhoevedorp C1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Jurjen Bakker
27-1-2018 13:05 Haarlem C1 Fiks C1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Jurjen Bakker Reserve
27-1-2018 14:05 Haarlem A3 Kleine Sluis A1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Jurjen Bakker
27-1-2018 15:15 Haarlem A1 Fiks A1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Jurjen Bakker Reserve
3-2-2018 16:05 Haarlem B1 TOP/SolarCompleet B3 Kennemer Sportcentrum Noud van Beek
3-2-2018 17:10 Haarlem A2 ADOS A1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Kai Kuhlmann
3-2-2018 17:55 Haarlem D1 DKV Victoria D1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Wytze Vermeulen
10-2-2018 16:00 Haarlem C1 Apollo C1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Noud Van Beek Reserve
10-2-2018 17:00 Haarlem B1 KZ Danaïden B3 Kennemer Sportcentrum Mylène (Noud)
17-2-2018 13:40 Haarlem D2 Blauw-Wit (A) D3 Kennemer Sportcentrum Maaike van Peursem
17-2-2018 14:40 Haarlem D1 AW/DTV D1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Jesper Kuhlmann
17-2-2018 15:40 Haarlem C2 Vlug & Vaardig (A) C1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Helen Tamminga
17-2-2018 16:40 Haarlem A2 DKV (IJ) A1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Jeroen Spier
17-2-2018 17:50 Haarlem A1 Madjoe A1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Jeroen Spier Reserve
10-3-2018 15:15 Haarlem C1 Pernix C1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Mikki Sistermans Reserve
10-3-2018 16:15 Haarlem B1 SDO (H) B1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Harold Spies
10-3-2018 17:15 Haarlem A3 Celeritas A1 Kennemer Sportcentrum Tijs Rothweiler