Programma

PER TEAM:

ALLE TEAMS:

Datum/TijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsScheidsrechter
zaterdag 1 oktober 2022
01/10 09:30Haarlem F1 - ZKV F1HoenstraatHaarlemEsmee Rooseboom
01/10 09:30Haarlem E1 - Blauw-Wit E2HoenstraatHaarlemAriena Scherer
01/10 10:00KVA F2 - Haarlem F2StartbaanAmstelveen
01/10 10:30Haarlem D1 - KVA D1HoenstraatHaarlemStijn Thoolen
01/10 11:00KVA B2 - Haarlem B1StartbaanAmstelveen
01/10 11:15Swift C1 - Haarlem C1ParkschouwburgAmsterdam
01/10 11:30Rohda 4 - Haarlem 2OokmeerAmsterdamR. Dekker
01/10 11:30Haarlem B2 - Roda B1HoenstraatHaarlemKai Kuhlmann
01/10 12:00Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste C5 - Haarlem C2TrickelsoordWormer
01/10 12:15De Vinken D3 - Haarlem D2De MolmhoekVinkeveen
01/10 12:45Haarlem A1 - AW.DTV A2HoenstraatHaarlemNoud van Beek
01/10 14:00Rapid 4 - Haarlem 4Korfbalcentrum KleverlaanHaarlem
01/10 15:30Helios 1 - Haarlem 1Noord-EndCastricumW. Klompmaker
donderdag 6 oktober 2022
06/10 20:30Haarlem 3 - Roda 4HoenstraatHaarlem
zaterdag 8 oktober 2022
08/10 09:30Haarlem F2 - VZOD F1HoenstraatHaarlemMark Moene
08/10 09:30Haarlem D2 - KVA D3HoenstraatHaarlemMikki Sistermans
08/10 09:45Ados F1 - Haarlem F1ADOSHoorn
08/10 09:50Swift E2 - Haarlem E1ParkschouwburgAmsterdam
08/10 10:00OKV B1 - Haarlem B2TwiskepolderOostzaan
08/10 10:30Rapid A1 - Haarlem A1Korfbalcentrum KleverlaanHaarlem
08/10 10:30Haarlem C1 - Oosterkwartier C1HoenstraatHaarlemSylvia van Blanken-Eggink
08/10 11:30Haarlem B1 - Tempo B2HoenstraatHaarlemMathijs Pot
08/10 11:45Haarlem C2 - HBC C1HoenstraatHaarlemMelle Vermeulen
08/10 11:50Badhoevedorp D1 - Haarlem D1QuatrebrasBadhoevedorp
08/10 12:50Haarlem 3 - KVA 5HoenstraatHaarlem
08/10 14:10Haarlem 2 - VZOD 2HoenstraatHaarlem
08/10 15:30Haarlem 1 - VZOD 1HoenstraatHaarlem
08/10 17:00Haarlem 4 - Amsterdam 1HoenstraatHaarlem
zaterdag 15 oktober 2022
15/10 09:30Haarlem D1 - Aurora D1HoenstraatHaarlemTonnie Warmerdam
15/10 09:30Haarlem F2 - Furore F1HoenstraatHaarlemIrene Nederstigt-Uijtdewilligen
15/10 10:00Roda E2 - Haarlem E1WestzaanWestzaan
15/10 10:00ZKC '31 D1 - Haarlem D2JagersveldZaandam
15/10 10:30Haarlem B1 - SDO | Fiable B1HoenstraatHaarlemSanne Moison
15/10 10:30Haarlem F1 - Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste F2HoenstraatHaarlemAbel van Veen
15/10 11:10Purmer C1 - Haarlem C2Purmer-NoordPurmerend
15/10 11:45DKV Victoria B1 - Haarlem B2De DiemenDiemen
15/10 11:45Haarlem C1 - DKV C1HoenstraatHaarlemJurjen Bakker
15/10 12:50Haarlem 3 - Fluks 2HoenstraatHaarlem
15/10 14:00Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste A2 - Haarlem A1TrickelsoordWormer
15/10 14:10Haarlem 2 - Furore 2HoenstraatHaarlem
15/10 15:30Haarlem 1 - Furore 1HoenstraatHaarlemJ. Keijman
15/10 16:50Haarlem 4 - Badhoevedorp 4HoenstraatHaarlem
zaterdag 22 oktober 2022
22/10 10:15SDO | Fiable 4 - Haarlem 2MijzijdeKamerik
22/10 11:30Haarlem A1 - DKV Victoria A1HoenstraatHaarlemElise de Mon
22/10 14:30KZ | Thermo4U 6 - Haarlem 3De KoogKoog ad Zaan
22/10 15:30Badhoevedorp 1 - Haarlem 1QuatrebrasBadhoevedorpSPF. Godyla
zaterdag 29 oktober 2022
29/10 12:30Roda 4 - Haarlem 3WestzaanWestzaan
29/10 12:30ZKC '31 / ZKV A1 - Haarlem A1JagersveldZaandam
29/10 14:00Viking 2 - Haarlem 2MariënhoeveWijk bij Duurstede
29/10 15:30Viking 1 - Haarlem 1MariënhoeveWijk bij Duurstede